Gated Apartments for Rent in Laurel Springs - Jacksonville
998 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$2,050+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$1,975+2 Months Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Playground Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,756+2 Beds$1,992+3 Beds$2,191+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $192.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,564+2 Beds$1,800+3 Beds$1,999+
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds$1,556+3 Beds$2,229+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27 - $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,306+2 Beds$1,528+3 Beds$2,201+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,301+1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds+$1,611+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,276+1 Bed$1,317+2 Beds+$1,586+
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,426+2 Beds$1,608+3 Beds$2,143Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,394+2 Beds$1,576+3 Beds$2,111+Discounts
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,516+2 Beds$2,278+3 Beds$2,556+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$2,227+3 Beds$2,505+1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$1,914+3 Beds$2,393+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,506+2 Beds$1,860+3 Beds$2,339+1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,582+2 Beds$1,946+3 Beds$2,173+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$1,912+3 Beds$2,139+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,804+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,368+2 Beds$1,672+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4752 Beds$1,635Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $190.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2852 Beds$1,445
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,514+3 Beds$1,878+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $91.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,318+2 Beds$1,423+3 Beds$1,787+
-
Gated Apartments for Rent in Laurel Springs, Jacksonville, FL
Find a gated apartment for rent in Laurel Springs. When searching for a place to live, safety is often a top priority. Renting an apartment in a gated community can help ease your mind when it comes to your security and offers numerous benefits. Many communities issue keycards, which ensure only residents and authorized staff can enter the premises. Additionally, you may enjoy the added safety of fixed entrance and exit points with 24-hour surveillance, as well as protection from unauthorized visitors and solicitors.
Apartments with gates are ideal for children and adults alike. Because they are contained from public roads and speeding traffic, you can safely explore your community without the danger of busy streets. Browse 998 apartments with gates in Laurel Springs, Jacksonville and find your new home today.
Find the Perfect Laurel Springs - Jacksonville, FL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals