Studio Apartments for Rent in Las Olas Isles - Fort Lauderdale
472 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 29
-
Studio$2,481+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,434+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse
-
Studio$2,928Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,853
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Grill Package Service Den
-
1 / 52Studio$2,070+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,984+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$2,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,136+
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,208+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97.Base Rent:Studio$2,111+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
1 / 30Studio$2,439+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,432Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68 - $143. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,364
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
-
Studio$2,220+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,215+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 16
-
Studio$2,475+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,422+
-
Studio$2,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,391+Specials
-
Studio Apartments for Rent in Las Olas Isles, Fort Lauderdale, FL
If you’re looking for studio apartments in Las Olas Isles , you know you want the essentials; nothing more, nothing less. You like to keep things simple and affordable. One simple search of the Apartments.com inventory of over 1 million currently available rentals should be enough to help you find the Fort Lauderdale efficiency apartment of your dreams. You can click on any of these 472 studio apartments for rent in Las Olas Isles to find more information about the neighborhood, schools, public transit, availability, and more. You’ll also be able to check out what kinds of amenities, outdoor space, and services you’ll get with your studio apartment. Using Apartments.com is the most efficient way to find your next efficiency apartment in Las Olas Isles.
Las Olas Isles - Fort Lauderdale, FL Rental Insights
-
There are 472 studio apartments for rent in Fort Lauderdale.
-
Currently, there are 308 luxury studio apartments for rent in Fort Lauderdale, FL.