Newest Apartments for Rent in Landfall MN - 8,659 New Listings - Page 7
8,659 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,427+2 Beds$2,545Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,382+2 Beds$2,500+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,361Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,340
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,7291 Bed$1,724+2 Beds$2,104+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,725+1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$2,100+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,099+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4351 Bed$1,7752 Beds$2,305+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4251 Bed$1,7652 Beds$2,295+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,749+3 Beds$1,641+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,737+3 Beds$1,629+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,230Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,461+2 Beds$2,107Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,396+2 Beds$2,042
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,7621 Bed$1,839+2 Beds+$2,272+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,7541 Bed$1,831+2 Beds+$2,264+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,276+1 Bed$1,368+2 Beds$1,913+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:Studio$1,248+1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$1,885+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3001 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$1,685+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,394+1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$2,384+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$2,380+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3352 Beds$1,515+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3152 Beds$1,455+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,506+1 Bed$1,556+2 Beds+$2,101+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds+$2,095+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$1,889+3 Beds$2,454Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,590+2 Beds$1,885+3 Beds$2,450+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,410+1 Bed$1,613+2 Beds+$1,956+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:Studio$1,235+1 Bed$1,438+2 Beds+$1,781+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,439+1 Bed$1,669+2 Beds$2,091+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,431+1 Bed$1,661+2 Beds$2,083+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,4763 Beds$1,756+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,465+3 Beds$1,745+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,402+1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$2,697+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,391+1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$2,686+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,376+1 Bed$1,516+2 Beds$2,186+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,365+1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$2,175+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3361 Bed$1,403+2 Beds$1,614+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3281 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,606+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,442Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,420
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds$3,195+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,569+2 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,995+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,925+3 Beds$3,275+4 Beds$4,150+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,725+3 Beds$3,075+4 Beds$3,935+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,723+1 Bed$1,663+2 Beds$2,278+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,712+1 Bed$1,652+2 Beds$2,267+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4281 Bed$1,7242 Beds+$1,948Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:Studio$1,411+1 Bed$1,707+2 Beds+$1,931+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,614+2 Beds$2,017Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,606+2 Beds$2,009
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,051+2 Beds$1,291+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $1. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,049+2 Beds$1,289+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,090+1 Bed$1,265Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $14.Base Rent:Studio$1,075+1 Bed$1,250
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,9452 Beds$2,442Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,9372 Beds$2,434
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,411+1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds$1,911+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$1,895+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,453+1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds$2,063+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,445+1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,055+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,604+3 Beds$2,880+4 Beds$3,390+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,599+3 Beds$2,875+4 Beds$3,385+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,234+2 Beds$1,519+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,180+2 Beds$1,465+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3921 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,629+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3881 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,625+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,356+3 Beds$2,049+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,063+2 Beds$1,314+3 Beds$2,007+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,095+1 Bed$1,342Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,090+1 Bed$1,337
-
Showing 241-280 of 594 Results - Page 7 of 15