Apartments for Rent under $2,000 in Lakeshore FL - Page 15
20,341 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,846+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,699+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,6492 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$1,849+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $129.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5202 Beds$1,520+3 Beds$1,720+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,418+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,394+2 Beds$1,665+3 Beds$1,599+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,721+2 Beds$1,915+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,854+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,567+1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$1,919+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,492+2 Beds$1,981+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,688+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,642+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5642 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$1,949Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,319+4 Beds$899+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,589+2 Beds$1,805+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $120 - $355.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$1,685+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$1,790+3 Beds$2,105+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,635+3 Beds$1,950+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5602 Beds$1,637+3 Beds$1,872+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,524+2 Beds$1,601+3 Beds$1,836+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1292 Beds$1,162+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,387+2 Beds$1,523+3 Beds$1,973+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,262+2 Beds$1,398+3 Beds$1,848+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,189+1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds+$1,317+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,139+1 Bed$1,271+2 Beds+$1,267+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$1,723+3 Beds$1,988+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,301+2 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$1,729+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,067+1 Bed$1,161+2 Beds+$1,847+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $79 - $114.Base Rent:Studio$987+1 Bed$1,054+2 Beds+$1,742+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,464+2 Beds$1,849+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,800+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,234+2 Beds$1,560+3 Beds+$1,699+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,214+2 Beds$1,894+3 Beds$1,599+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,135+1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,385+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,053+1 Bed$1,123+2 Beds$1,303+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3592 Beds$1,539+3 Beds+$1,799Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0992 Beds$1,3113 Beds+$1,498+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3032 Beds$1,299+3 Beds+$1,599+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 561-600 of 700 Results - Page 15 of 18