Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet
Apartments for Rent in Lakeshore FL with Air Conditioning - Page 4
24,295 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,921+2 Beds$2,441+3 Beds$2,642+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $322. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds$1,858+3 Beds$2,320+2 Months Free
-
1 / 471 Bed$1,742+2 Beds$2,281+3 Beds$3,182+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,622+2 Beds$2,161+3 Beds$2,955+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
Studio$1,654+1 Bed$1,669+2 Beds+$2,004+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,558+1 Bed$1,573+2 Beds+$1,908+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,596+2 Beds$1,910+3 Beds$3,228+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,764+3 Beds$3,082+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$1,772+3 Beds$2,201+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,659+3 Beds$2,088+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,562+2 Beds$1,897+3 Beds$2,152+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105 - $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,456+2 Beds$1,791+3 Beds$2,046+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$2,350+3 Beds$2,619+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,679+2 Beds$2,230+3 Beds$2,499+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Office EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$1,993+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,479+3 Beds$1,877+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Elevator
-
Studio$1,6041 Bed$1,844+2 Beds$2,015+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,475+1 Bed$1,735+2 Beds$1,906+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Business Center
-
Studio$1,808+1 Bed$1,863+2 Beds+$2,263+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,695+1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds+$2,150+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Gated Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,834+2 Beds$2,374+3 Beds$2,944+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,789+2 Beds$2,329+3 Beds$2,899+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Online Services
-
1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$2,021+3 Beds$2,292+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$1,876+3 Beds$2,147+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Ceiling Fans Hardwood Floors
-
2 Beds$1,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Gated
-
2 Beds$1,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat Grill
-
1 Bed$1,441+2 Beds$1,806+3 Beds$2,132+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59 - $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,382+2 Beds$1,747+3 Beds$2,073+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,346+2 Beds$1,446+3 Beds$1,946+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,299+3 Beds$1,799+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Gated Playground
-
1 Bed$1,4592 Beds$1,474+3 Beds$1,894Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $160 - $195.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2992 Beds$1,299+3 Beds$1,699
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds$2,594+3 Beds$3,848+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,791+2 Beds$2,537+3 Beds$3,791+
-
1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds$1,618+3 Beds$2,037+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,238+2 Beds$1,502+3 Beds$1,834+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Disposal Tub / Shower
-
1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,452+3 Beds$2,284+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,264+2 Beds$1,412+3 Beds$2,244+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Ceiling Fans Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,408+2 Beds$1,818+3 Beds$2,168+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,366+2 Beds$1,776+3 Beds$2,126+
-
1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds$1,490+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,207+2 Beds$1,442+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,156+2 Beds$1,566+3 Beds$1,907+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,559+3 Beds$1,900+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Gated Playground
-
-
1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds$1,827+3 Beds$2,552+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130 - $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,590+2 Beds$1,688+3 Beds$2,422+Discounts
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18