Apartments for Rent in Lakeshore FL - Page 15
33,242 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,048+2 Beds$2,763Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,932+2 Beds$2,647
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,462+2 Beds$2,034+3 Beds+$2,192+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,901+3 Beds+$2,075+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,773+2 Beds$2,091+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,608+2 Beds$1,926+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,646+1 Bed$1,999+2 Beds+$2,526+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,597+1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds+$2,477+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,546+2 Beds$1,792+3 Beds$2,079+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,466+2 Beds$1,712+3 Beds$1,999+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,8501 Bed$1,795+2 Beds+$2,241+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,7591 Bed$1,704+2 Beds+$2,150+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds$1,616+3 Beds$1,857+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,312+2 Beds$1,571+3 Beds$1,812+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,176+1 Bed$1,3612 Beds$1,596+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$955+1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,545+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,749+2 Beds$2,151+3 Beds$2,927+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,714+2 Beds$2,121+3 Beds$2,897+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,432+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds+$1,867+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,397+1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds+$1,832+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,666+2 Beds$2,247+3 Beds$2,769+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$2,100+3 Beds$2,622+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,6492 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$1,849+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $129.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5202 Beds$1,520+3 Beds$1,720+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,418+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,567+1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds+$1,919+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,721+2 Beds$1,915+3 Beds$2,541+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,854+3 Beds$2,480+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,492+2 Beds$1,981+3 Beds$2,513+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,688+2 Beds$2,056+3 Beds$3,174Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,642+2 Beds$2,010+3 Beds$3,128+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5642 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$1,949Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,394+2 Beds$1,665+3 Beds+$1,599+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,0392 Beds$1,319+4 Beds$899+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,589+2 Beds$1,805+3 Beds$2,329Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $120 - $355.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$1,685+3 Beds$2,209+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$1,790+3 Beds$2,105+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,635+3 Beds$1,950+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,0563 Beds$2,260+4 Beds$2,762Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,0123 Beds$2,216+4 Beds$2,718
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,557+2 Beds$1,637+3 Beds$1,854+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$1,601+3 Beds$1,818+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1292 Beds$1,162+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,387+2 Beds$1,523+3 Beds$1,973+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,262+2 Beds$1,398+3 Beds$1,848+
-
Showing 561-600 of 700 Results - Page 15 of 18