Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
Apartments for Rent in Lakeshore FL
33,242 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,852+2 Beds$2,455+3 Beds$3,260+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,730+3 Beds$2,055+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Ceiling Fans Playground
-
Studio$1,530+1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds+$1,812+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148 - $178. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,381+1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds+$1,663+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,655+3 Beds$1,945Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Heat Business Center
-
1 / 10Studio$1,727+1 Bed$2,102+2 Beds+$2,477+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,680+1 Bed$2,055+2 Beds+$2,430+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
Studio$1,647+1 Bed$1,907+2 Beds+$2,231+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,520+1 Bed$1,780+2 Beds+$2,104+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$1,870+3 Beds$2,369Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$1,800+3 Beds$2,2992 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$2,004+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $129. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$1,874+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Business Center Package Service
-
1 / 341 Bed$1,679+2 Beds$1,899+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $129.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,549+2 Beds$1,769+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Business Center Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,441+2 Beds$1,741+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,599+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,551+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,117+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$1,734+3 Beds$2,001+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Playground
-
Studio$2,2181 Bed$2,443+2 Beds+$3,603+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,1701 Bed$2,395+2 Beds+$3,555+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$1,884+3 Beds$3,451Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,529+2 Beds$1,763+3 Beds$3,330Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 / 291 Bed$1,496+2 Beds$1,786+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,354+2 Beds$1,644+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Package Service
-
1 / 231 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$1,925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,799+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
3 Beds$1,850+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,780+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds$1,495+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,360+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,905+2 Beds$2,482+3 Beds$3,830+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,872+2 Beds$2,449+3 Beds$3,797+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,573+2 Beds$1,923+3 Beds$2,385+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $126 - $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,441+2 Beds$1,791+3 Beds$2,253+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,539+2 Beds$1,770+3 Beds$1,959Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,498+2 Beds$1,729+3 Beds$1,918Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Carpet Hardwood Floors
-
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Lakeshore, FL Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Lakeshore, FL? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 33,242 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Lakeshore? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.