Apartments for Rent in Lakeshore FL - Page 11
33,209 Rentals Available
-
3 Beds$2,152+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,045+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,230+1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds+$1,609+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,150+1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds+$1,529+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,785+2 Beds$2,050+3 Beds$2,468+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $169.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,616+2 Beds$1,881+3 Beds$2,299+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,390+2 Beds$1,587+3 Beds$2,055+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,582+3 Beds$2,050+
-
2 Beds$1,302+3 Beds$1,302+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,298+2 Beds$1,716+3 Beds$1,856+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,261+2 Beds$1,679+3 Beds$1,819+Specials
-
3 Beds$2,795+4 Beds$2,995Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds$1,848+4 Beds$2,364+5 Beds$2,945+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,713+4 Beds$2,229+5 Beds$2,810+1 Month Free
-
1 / 252 Beds$1,459+3 Beds$1,599+4 Beds$1,849+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
3 Beds$2,315+4 Beds$2,615+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116 - $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,199+4 Beds$2,499+Specials
-
1 / 261 Bed$1,361+2 Beds$1,976+3 Beds+$2,183+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $33 - $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,328+2 Beds$1,906+3 Beds+$2,100+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,7751 Bed$1,818+2 Beds+$2,130+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:Studio$1,7001 Bed$1,743+2 Beds+$2,055+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,322+2 Beds$1,691+3 Beds$2,200+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,639+3 Beds$2,078+2 Months Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$1,900+3 Beds$2,551+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds$1,769+3 Beds$2,420+
-
1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds$1,494+3 Beds$1,635+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,469+3 Beds$1,610+
-
1 / 133 Beds$1,528Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$1,898+3 Beds$2,229+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,863+3 Beds$2,194+
-
Studio$1,433+1 Bed$1,844+2 Beds+$1,875+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $162.Base Rent:Studio$1,271+1 Bed$1,707+2 Beds+$1,738+2 Months Free
-
3 Beds$2,233+4 Beds$2,462+5 Beds$2,847+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,118+4 Beds$2,347+5 Beds$2,732+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,642+3 Beds$1,870+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,7492 Beds$1,884+3 Beds$2,339Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $174 - $189.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5752 Beds$1,700+3 Beds$2,1502 Months Free
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,224+2 Beds$1,439+3 Beds+$1,624+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,528+3 Beds+$1,752+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 12
-
Showing 401-440 of 700 Results - Page 11 of 18