Student Apartments for Rent in Lake Ridge - Woodbridge
211 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,941+2 Beds$2,594+3 Beds$3,047+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,886+2 Beds$2,539+3 Beds$2,992+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Balcony Microwave High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,627+2 Beds$2,015+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40 - $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,587+2 Beds$1,975+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,855+2 Beds$2,501+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,461+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
Studio$1,9221 Bed$1,876+2 Beds+$2,387+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,8911 Bed$1,845+2 Beds+$2,356+Specials
-
-
3 Beds$2,762Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,700Condo for Rent
-
3 Beds$3,007Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,945Condo for Rent
-
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 811 sq ft$2,001Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 811 sq ft$1,946
-
College Housing Apartments for Rent in Lake Ridge, Woodbridge, VA
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Lake Ridge! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Lake Ridge student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.