Lounge Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Microwave
Apartments for Rent in Lake Ridge - Woodbridge with a Dog Park
379 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
2 Beds$1,862+3 Beds$2,117+4 Beds$2,444+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,855+2 Beds$2,501+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,461+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,732+2 Beds$1,947+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,707+2 Beds$1,922+1 Month Free
-
-
-
Studio$1,9221 Bed$1,876+2 Beds+$2,387+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,8911 Bed$1,845+2 Beds+$2,356+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,873+2 Beds$2,301+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,829+2 Beds$2,257+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,939+2 Beds$2,439+3 Beds$3,724Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,925+2 Beds$2,425+3 Beds$3,710+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,505+1 Bed$1,514+2 Beds+$1,740+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3 - $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,501+1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds+$1,736+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,7752 Beds$2,125Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,314 sq ft$2,444Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,149 sq ft$2,548Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,149 sq ft$2,508
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 901 sq ft$2,020Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 901 sq ft$1,995
-
Apartments for Rent in Lake Ridge, Woodbridge, VA
You searched for apartments in Lake Ridge Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 379 available rental units in Woodbridge to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Lake Ridge rental.