Apartments for Rent in Lake Kathryn FL with a Balcony - Page 3
19,765 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,983+2 Beds$2,881+3 Beds$3,848+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,926+2 Beds$2,632+3 Beds$3,791+
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$1,538+3 Beds$1,955+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,238+2 Beds$1,480+3 Beds$1,740+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Disposal Tub / Shower
-
1 Bed$1,731+2 Beds$2,081+3 Beds$3,122+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,696+2 Beds$2,046+3 Beds$3,087+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,564+3 Beds$2,230+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,524+3 Beds$2,190+
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Ceiling Fans Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,639+2 Beds$1,964+3 Beds$2,057+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $73.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$1,890+3 Beds$1,983+
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,417+2 Beds$1,744+3 Beds$2,265+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,702+3 Beds$2,223+
-
1 Bed$1,2332 Beds$1,518+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1952 Beds$1,480+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,613+1 Bed$1,798+2 Beds$2,483+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,573+1 Bed$1,758+2 Beds$2,443+
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Package Service Online Services
-
Studio$1,109+1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,359+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,156+2 Beds$1,566+3 Beds$2,002Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,559+3 Beds$1,995+
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Gated
-
1 Bed$1,653+2 Beds$1,783+3 Beds$2,328+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,476+2 Beds$1,641+3 Beds$2,236+
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher CableReady High-Speed Internet Freezer
-
Studio$1,091+1 Bed$1,064+2 Beds+$1,406+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $33.Base Rent:Studio$1,058+1 Bed$1,031+2 Beds+$1,373+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Patio Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$1,580+3 Beds$1,741+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,338+2 Beds$1,544+3 Beds$1,705+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Range High-Speed Internet Grill
-
1 Bed$1,864+2 Beds$1,827+3 Beds$2,552+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130 - $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,580+2 Beds$1,688+3 Beds$2,422+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,462+2 Beds$1,653+3 Beds$1,727+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,431+2 Beds$1,622+3 Beds$1,696+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,488+2 Beds$1,705+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,437+2 Beds$1,654+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,676+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,343+2 Beds$1,639+Discounts
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds$1,821+3 Beds$2,510+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $161.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,347+2 Beds$1,659+3 Beds$2,348+Specials
-
Studio$1,261+1 Bed$1,381+2 Beds+$1,628+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72.Base Rent:Studio$1,188+1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds+$1,555+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,651+3 Beds$3,680Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,536+3 Beds$3,565Specials
-
1 Bed$2,124+2 Beds$2,267+3 Beds$2,509+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $318 - $364. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,805+2 Beds$1,891+3 Beds$2,158+Discounts
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,6802 Beds$2,031+3 Beds$2,996Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5292 Beds$1,880+3 Beds$2,845Specials
-
1 Bed$1,796+2 Beds$2,260+3 Beds$3,074+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $286 - $404. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds$1,934+3 Beds$2,681+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,679+2 Beds$2,009+3 Beds$2,509Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
1 Bed$1,655+2 Beds$1,820+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,780+
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,552+2 Beds$1,962+3 Beds$3,138+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164 - $302. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,387+2 Beds$1,763+3 Beds$2,842+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,923+3 Beds$2,185+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $149.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,291+2 Beds$1,774+3 Beds$2,036+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,022+2 Beds$2,507+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,970+2 Beds$2,455+
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,614+2 Beds$2,079+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,493+2 Beds$1,958+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,579+2 Beds$2,061+3 Beds$2,699+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,456+2 Beds$1,938+3 Beds$2,576+Discounts
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Clubhouse Business Center
-
Studio$1,5701 Bed$1,616+2 Beds$1,945+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,5361 Bed$1,582+2 Beds$1,911+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,740+2 Beds$2,068+3 Beds$2,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,624+2 Beds$1,952+3 Beds$2,284+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,828+2 Beds$2,382+3 Beds$2,617+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $66.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,761+2 Beds$2,315+3 Beds$2,550+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Gated
-
1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$1,888+3 Beds$2,306+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,653+2 Beds$1,832+3 Beds$2,250+2 Months Free
Balcony Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Playground EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,554+2 Beds$1,818+3 Beds$2,344+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,457+2 Beds$1,721+3 Beds$2,247+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,632+3 Beds$2,039+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40 - $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,592+3 Beds$1,999+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
1 Bed$1,854+2 Beds$2,404+3 Beds$2,889+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,749+2 Beds$2,299+3 Beds$2,784+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18