Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
Apartments for Rent in Yorktown VA with Parking
69 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,6062 Beds$1,716+3 Beds$2,056Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6002 Beds$1,633+3 Beds$2,050Specials
-
1 Bed$1,472+2 Beds$1,622+3 Beds$1,987Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,466+2 Beds$1,616+3 Beds$1,981Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,397+2 Beds$1,587+3 Beds$1,999+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,875+3 Beds$2,400
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,318+2 Beds$1,418+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Yorktown, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,440Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,395
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,100 sq ft$1,789Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,100 sq ft$1,783
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,736+2 Beds$2,059+3 Beds$3,133+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,628+2 Beds$1,951+3 Beds$3,025+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool EV Charging
-
-
-
1 / 29Studio$1,576+1 Bed$1,696+2 Beds$2,336+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,565+1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,330+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,3562 Beds$1,641+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,1872 Beds$1,324Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,183+2 Beds$1,320+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$1,3663 Beds$1,701+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,360+3 Beds$1,695+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Disposal
-
1 / 211 Bed$1,116+2 Beds$1,366+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,350+
-
2 Beds$1,168+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $119 - $179.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,049+Specials
Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,514+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15 - $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,499+
-
1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds$2,695+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,095+3 Beds$2,595+
-
-
1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$1,6203 Beds$1,899+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$1,6203 Beds$1,899+
-
-
1 / 15Plus Fees1 Bed$920+2 Beds$1,104+3 Beds$1,543
-
1 Bed$1,135+3 Beds$1,680+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,115+3 Beds$1,660+
-
1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,525+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Yorktown, VA Apartments with Parking for Rent
Finding a good apartment is one thing, but finding a parking spot is quite another. You can kill two birds with one stone by finding Yorktown apartments for rent with parking at Apartments.com. After all, your car needs a home, too. By renting an apartment with a garage you can ensure that you’ll never have to drive all around the neighborhood looking for parking again. Apartments.com has more than 1 million total currently available apartments for rent, so finding the perfect new apartment with a garage in Yorktown, VA should be as easy as pulling into your parking spot. Click on any of these 69 available rentals with parking to see photos and floor plans, plus get information about schools, neighborhoods, and more. Grab your car keys and let Apartments.com help you find your new Yorktown apartment with parking.