1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Jordan MN
38 Rentals Available
-
More Rentals Near Jordan, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
3 Beds$2,710+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,695+1 Month Free
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Controlled Access Courtyard Smoke Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,000+3 Beds$2,585+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$1,935+3 Beds$2,520+1 Month Free
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$2,150+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,485+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,450+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,758+2 Beds$2,076+3 Beds$2,506+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159 - $234. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,917+3 Beds$2,347+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,556+2 Beds$2,031+3 Beds$2,791Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,025+3 Beds$2,785
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,7362 Beds$1,898+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,676+2 Beds$1,838+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,525+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds$1,429+3 Beds$1,694Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,425+3 Beds$1,690
-
2 Beds$1,694+3 Beds$2,194Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$2,095
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,460+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
1 Bedroom Jordan, MN Apartments for Rent
Jordan, MN offers over 38 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Jordan that’s entirely yours.
Jordan, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 1-bedroom apartment in Jordan, MN is $1,441. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 1-bedroom apartment in Jordan, MN is 730 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect Jordan, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near Jordan
- Carver 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Belle Plaine 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- New Prague 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Shakopee 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Prior Lake 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Chaska 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Chanhassen 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent