In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets
Apartments for Rent in Jefferson - Falls Church with Washer & Dryer
238 Rentals
-
1 Bed$2,307+2 Beds$3,132+3 Beds$4,187+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,230+2 Beds$3,055+3 Beds$4,110+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,272+2 Beds$2,713+3 Beds$4,716+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,244+2 Beds$2,685+3 Beds$4,688+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$2,145+2 Beds$3,165+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,105+2 Beds$3,125+Discounts
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
-
1 Bed$1,838+2 Beds$2,427+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,822+2 Beds$2,411+
-
-
1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$2,315+3 Beds$2,835Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,075+3 Beds$2,810
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,199 sq ft$3,152Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,199 sq ft$3,075
-
3 Beds$6,775Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,330Apartment for Rent
-
5 Beds$12,919Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $615.Base Rent:5 Beds$12,303Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$6,725Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,280Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,835Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,450Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,855Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,470Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
1 Bed$3,408Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $162.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,245Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$12,502Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $595.Base Rent:4 Beds$11,906Apartment for Rent
-
Apartments for Rent in Jefferson, Falls Church, VA
Laundry day is a huge hassle if you don’t have a washer and dryer in your home. No wonder you’re looking for apartments with washer and dryer in Falls Church! Having a washer and dryer in your unit turns laundry day from a nightmare to a dream. No more gathering quarters, lugging your heavy laundry bag down to the Laundromat, or having random strangers take your clothes out of the dryer when they’re only halfway dry. Apartments.com can make your laundry day dreams come true. Just click on one of these 238 apartments with washer and dryer for rent to check out photos and floor plans, and get information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, nearby transit, and more. You’ll soon be breathing in that wonderful clean laundry scent in your new Jefferson apartment with washer and dryer.
Find the Perfect Jefferson - Falls Church, VA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals