Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
Apartments for Rent in Jefferson - Falls Church with a Walk-In Closet
203 Rentals
-
1 Bed$2,307+2 Beds$3,132+3 Beds$4,187+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,230+2 Beds$3,055+3 Beds$4,110+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,145+2 Beds$3,165+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,105+2 Beds$3,125+Discounts
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$2,272+2 Beds$2,713+3 Beds$4,716+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,244+2 Beds$2,685+3 Beds$4,688+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$2,315+3 Beds$2,835Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,075+3 Beds$2,810
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,199 sq ft$3,152Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,199 sq ft$3,075
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 654 sq ft$2,145Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 654 sq ft$2,105
Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent in Jefferson, Falls Church, VA
You searched for apartments in Jefferson Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 203 available rental units in Falls Church to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Jefferson rental.
Find the Perfect Jefferson - Falls Church, VA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals