Pets Allowed Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat High-Speed Internet Tub / Shower
3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent Near Iona ID
198 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
3 Beds$1,946+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $151. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,795+Specials
-
1 / 11
-
-
-
-
1 / 21
-
-
1 / 33
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,086 sq ft$1,811Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $151. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,086 sq ft$1,660
-
3 Bedroom Iona, ID Apartments for Rent
Find 198 three-bedroom apartments for rent in Iona, ID on Apartments.com. Whether you’re carving out a quiet home office, setting up a guest bedroom, or hosting friends for dinner, these homes give you the space to make it happen. Narrow your search by budget and must-have amenities, then take a closer look with 3D Matterport Tours that let you walk through every corner without leaving home. Start exploring today and see how a three-bedroom apartment in Iona can give you room to grow.