Apartments for Rent in Huntington Woods - Marietta with a Garage
732 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,606+2 Beds$1,219+3 Beds$1,774+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,212+3 Beds$1,767+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,444+2 Beds$1,879+3 Beds$2,244+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,787+3 Beds$2,320+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,780+3 Beds$2,313+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,881+2 Beds$2,427+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,849+2 Beds$2,395+2 Months Free
-
1 / 301 Bed$1,372+2 Beds$1,620+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103 - $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,269+2 Beds$1,517+Specials
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,361+2 Beds$1,783+3 Beds$1,989+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,737+3 Beds$1,953+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,407+2 Beds$1,561+3 Beds$1,898+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,381+2 Beds$1,535+3 Beds$1,872+
-
3 Beds$2,330Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,485Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,655Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,205Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,725Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
Apartments with a Garage for Rent in Huntington Woods, Marietta, GA
Find an apartment with a garage for rent in Huntington Woods and protect your car from weather hazards, wear and tear, and break-ins. Skip the stress of flying branches and strong winds and opt to store your car in a safe, dry location. Not only do parking garages provide peace of mind, but they may also help you qualify for auto insurance deductions.
When you rent an apartment with an attached garage, you may enjoy a guaranteed spot in addition to protection from the elements. Many apartment communities offer reserved parking in the garage, saving you the time of searching for an empty spot in a full lot. Since many garages have controlled access, you can also rest assured that only authorized staff and residents will enter the area. While an apartment with a garage may cost more in rent, the convenience and additional security are well worth the extra cash. Browse 732 apartments with garages in Huntington Woods, Marietta and find your new home today.