Houses for Rent in Polkville NC
2,935 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,590+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,149+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$2,049+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet EV Charging Walk-Up
-
1 Bed$1,857+2 Beds$2,045+3 Beds$2,505+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Yard Playground Pet Play Area Island Kitchen Deck
-
-
1 Bed$2,480+2 Beds$2,460+3 Beds+$2,825+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165 - $195. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,315+2 Beds$2,295+3 Beds+$2,660+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Gated Fireplace
-
-
1 / 352 Beds$2,572+3 Beds$2,722+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $121. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,450+3 Beds$2,600+
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Pet Play Area Lounge Fitness Center
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,145+4 Beds$2,720Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $220. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,925+4 Beds$2,500
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,345+4 Beds$2,805Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,195+4 Beds$2,655
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,2004 Beds$3,020Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,920+4 Beds$2,870
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$3,456+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,299+
-
1 / 15$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 23$995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseRoom for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft
Dogs Allowed Furnished Yard Security System Attic Double Vanities
-
-
-
1 / 17
-
-
1 / 23
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 35
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 632 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,213 sq ft$2,060Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,213 sq ft$1,960
-
-
1 / 32
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,3574 Beds$2,189+5 Beds$2,368Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,245+4 Beds$2,077+5 Beds$2,256+
-
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,605Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 204 Beds$3,310Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Polkville, NC Homes for Rent
If you're ready to find a single-family home for rent in Polkville, NC, you've come to the right place. Whether you're looking for a 4-bedroom in the suburbs or a house in the city, you can find your perfect place on Apartments.com. To get started, use our custom filters to view the best rental homes in Polkville. Take a look at houses with your preferred amenities, such as modern appliances, private garages, and fenced yards. Filter to view homes for rent with a pool, with utilities included, or with a finished basement. You can even search homes for rent by private owners. Click on any listing to find out more about neighborhoods, school districts, specific features, and view photos to help you picture how you'll settle into your new home.