Yard
Houses for Rent in Park Row TX with Yard
1 Rentals Available
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,760 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
More Rentals Near Park Row, TX
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
1 / 54 Beds, 4 Baths, 4,617 sq ft$5,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Hardwood Floors Yard Fireplace Waterfront Security System Deck
-
1 / 54 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,766 sq ft$2,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Hardwood Floors Yard Fireplace Waterfront Deck Tennis Court
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,383 sq ft$2,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard Fireplace
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,926 sq ft$2,499Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard Deck
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,469 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard Fireplace Deck
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,455 sq ft$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Yard Fireplace Security System Deck
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 3,483 sq ft$3,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Hardwood Floors Yard Fireplace Basketball Court Security System Tennis Court
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,630 sq ft$2,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Yard Fireplace Deck
-
1 / 57 Beds, 5 Baths, 5,564 sq ft$4,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Hardwood Floors Yard Fireplace
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,595 sq ft$2,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Hardwood Floors Yard
-
1 / 55 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,497 sq ft$2,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Yard Security System Vaulted Ceiling
-
1 / 54 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,854 sq ft$2,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Yard Fireplace Security System Deck Tennis Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,348 sq ft$2,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Yard Fireplace Tennis Court
-
1 / 55 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,854 sq ft$3,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Yard Basketball Court Deck Tennis Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 54 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,656 sq ft$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Hardwood Floors Yard Fireplace Deck
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,899 sq ft$3,499Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Yard Fitness Center
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,730 sq ft$2,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Yard Fireplace
-
1 / 54 Beds, 4 Baths, 3,611 sq ft$3,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Hardwood Floors Yard Fireplace Security System
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,343 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Yard
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,520 sq ft$2,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Yard Basketball Court Deck Tennis Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 54 Beds, 4 Baths, 3,451 sq ft$4,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Hardwood Floors Yard Fireplace Controlled Access Waterfront Deck
-
1 / 54 Beds, 4 Baths, 3,314 sq ft$2,850Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard Fireplace Deck
-
1 / 54 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,470 sq ft$2,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Yard Fireplace Deck
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,956 sq ft$2,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Yard
Park Row, TX Homes with Yard for Rent
Enjoy fresh air and open space when you find a house for rent in Park Row with a yard. For many renters, a private outdoor space to enjoy is a must. Unfortunately, that privacy can be hard to come by, especially for those living in busy cities. A house with a yard is a perfect solution for renters looking to enjoy the outdoors right from their own home. A front or back yard is a versatile space and a bonus to any home.
Spend a night on the patio with the kids, host a cookout with friends, or sit back and relax after a long day. If you’ve got a green thumb, grab your gloves and grow fresh herbs, vine-ripe tomatoes, or vibrant flowers right outside your back door. Renters with pets will love the space to run and play with their furry friends. Browse 1 houses in Park Row, TX with a yard to find your new home.