North Castle Township, NY Pet Friendly Houses
1 Rentals Available
-
1 / 5
-
More Rentals Near North Castle Township, NY
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 119$2,250 - $7,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 5Plus Fees3 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,255 sq ft$6,300
-
1 / 314 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,618 sq ft$7,980Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Fireplace Deck Attic Den
-
1 / 55 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 3,654 sq ft$17,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 2,099 sq ft$9,810
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,388 sq ft$7,500
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 2,995 sq ft$10,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 975 sq ft$2,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,510 sq ft$5,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,050 sq ft$2,757Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$2,386Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,300 sq ft$4,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 847 sq ft$2,764Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,963 sq ft$5,989Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 57 Beds, 6.5 Baths, 5,109 sq ft$26,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,463 sq ft$6,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 5Studio, 1 Bath, 488 sq ft$2,446Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 5Studio, 1 Bath, 525 sq ft$2,114Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 628 sq ft$2,165Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.