Houses for Rent under $2,000 in La Vista NE
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near La Vista, NE
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,511 sq ft$1,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace Basement Deck
-
1 / 19
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath$725
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 875 sq ft$975
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 790 sq ft$925
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath$725
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath$825
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath$725
-
1 / 6
-
1 / 152 Beds, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$1,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Security System
-
1 / 283 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,152 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Hardwood Floors Yard Smoke Free
-
1 / 232 Beds, 1 Bath, 890 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Patio Yard Basement Deck
-
1 / 273 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,330 sq ft$1,750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Yard Basement
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 980 sq ft$995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 91 Bed, 2 Baths, 400 sq ft$950Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Furnished Yard Deck
-
-
-
La Vista, NE Homes for Rent Under $2,000
If you're ready to find a single-family home for rent in La Vista, NE, you've come to the right place. Whether you're looking for a 4-bedroom in the suburbs or a house in the city, you can find your perfect place on Apartments.com. To get started, use our custom filters to view the best rental homes in La Vista. Take a look at houses with your preferred amenities, such as modern appliances, private garages, and fenced yards. Filter to view homes for rent with a pool, with utilities included, or with a finished basement. You can even search homes for rent by private owners. Click on any listing to find out more about neighborhoods, school districts, specific features, and view photos to help you picture how you'll settle into your new home.