Houses for Rent by Private Owner Near Edwardsville IL
32 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 12$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 9$1,375Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 21$2,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
5 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,830 sq ft
Pets Allowed Yard Fireplace Basement Security System Deck Double Vanities
-
3 Beds, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$1,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 382 Beds, 1 Bath, 816 sq ft$1,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Patio Hardwood Floors Yard Basement Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 282 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$2,150Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Furnished Patio Basement
-
1 / 74 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,458 sq ft$2,333Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Yard Security System High Ceilings Double Vanities
-
1 / 93 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,500 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Deck Double Vanities
-
1 / 72 Beds, 2 Baths, 950 sq ft$1,229Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free Security System
-
1 / 263 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,044 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Yard Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 102 Beds, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$1,750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard
-
1 / 113 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,200 sq ft$1,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Yard Basement
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 183 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,360 sq ft$1,895Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Basement Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 643 Beds, 1 Bath, 960 sq ft$1,150Total Monthly Price24 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Smoke Free Security System Deck Attic
-
1 / 403 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 3,173 sq ft$2,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Fireplace Basement
-
1 / 62 Beds, 1 Bath, 759 sq ft$1,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Yard
-
1 / 223 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,738 sq ft$1,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basement
-
1 / 223 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 960 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Hardwood Floors Yard Basement Playground
-
1 / 61 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,520 sq ft$750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Basement
-
1 / 333 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,281 sq ft$1,550Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,500 sq ft$2,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Security System Double Vanities
-
1 / 153 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,140 sq ft$1,650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Yard Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,250 sq ft$1,420Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 143 Beds, 1 Bath, 864 sq ft$1,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Yard Basement Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 224 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,718 sq ft$2,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Basement Double Vanities
-
4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,420 sq ft$1,500Total Monthly Price24 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 403 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,300 sq ft$2,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Furnished Hardwood Floors Yard Smoke Free Security System Deck
-
1 / 23 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 924 sq ft$1,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement Deck
-
1 / 143 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,032 sq ft$1,430Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.