Furnished Basement Smoke Free
Cheap Houses for Rent in Coquitlam BC
5 Rentals
-
1 / 52 Beds$1,951Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
More Rentals Near Coquitlam, BC
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 22$2,101Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 53 Beds$2,301Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Basement Smoke Free Security System
-
1 / 51 Bed$1,376Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 52 Beds$725Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 4
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
Coquitlam, BC Cheap Homes for Rent
Looking for a single-family home to rent in Coquitlam, BC on a limited budget? Let Apartments.com help you find the perfect home that’s also affordable! Select any of the cheap houses available in for rent in Coquitlam to view photos, read about the home’s features, see the number of bedrooms and bathrooms, and more. You can also read about the neighbourhood, check out the reviews, and get verified information on area schools. Not sure where to look? Coquitlam contains some fantastic neighbourhoods to live in and explore. With over a million rentals to choose from, finding a cheap house for rent in Coquitlam is a breeze.