Pets Allowed Pool Furnished
Best Luxury Houses for Rent in Coconut Grove FL
10 Rentals Available
-
1 / 123 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,641 sq ft$18,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 191 Bed, 1.5 Baths, 2,217 sq ft$5,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Patio Hardwood Floors Fireplace
-
1 / 573 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,300 sq ft$14,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Waterfront Island Kitchen Den High Ceilings
-
1 / 313 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,615 sq ft$12,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Furnished Security System
-
1 / 493 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,828 sq ft$12,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Den
-
1 / 203 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,041 sq ft$11,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Yard
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
More Rentals Near Coconut Grove, FL
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,037 sq ft$6,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,124 sq ft$5,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Fitness Center
-
1 / 223 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,700 sq ft$11,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Security System Double Vanities
-
1 / 163 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 2,176 sq ft$5,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio
-
1 / 313 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,716 sq ft$20,500Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Deck
-
1 / 192 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,162 sq ft$27,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 293 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,431 sq ft$13,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Double Vanities
-
1 / 353 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,362 sq ft$15,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Patio
-
1 / 363 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,495 sq ft$11,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
Coconut Grove, FL Luxury Homes for Rent
Experience the finer side of living when you find a luxury home for rent in Coconut Grove, FL. From granite countertops and soaring ceilings to rich hardwood floors, Coconut Grove luxury houses provide all the upscale details you’re looking for. With 10 luxury rentals across the city, you’ll find a wide range of high-end homes to choose from. Start exploring Coconut Grove’s luxury home listings discover the perfect rental that fits your taste.