Newest Houses for Rent in Boulder City NV - 1 New Listings
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Boulder City, NV
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 183 Beds$2,335Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,310
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,632 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Tennis Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,524 sq ft$2,140Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,032 sq ft$2,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Tennis Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,524 sq ft$2,340Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,482 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Tennis Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,300 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 174 Beds$2,120Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,100
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fenced Lot Double Vanities
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,370Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,320
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,645Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,595
-
1 / 205 Beds$2,735Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,685
-
1 / 205 Beds$2,730Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,680
-
1 / 205 Beds$2,745Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,695
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,820Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,795
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,845Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $199.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,645
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace Fenced Lot
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,230Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,205
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 93 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,467 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,170 sq ft$1,798Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,196 sq ft$1,898Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,036 sq ft$2,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
Boulder City, NV Homes for Rent
If you're ready to find a single-family home for rent in Boulder City, NV, you've come to the right place. Whether you're looking for a 4-bedroom in the suburbs or a house in the city, you can find your perfect place on Apartments.com. To get started, use our custom filters to view the best rental homes in Boulder City. Take a look at houses with your preferred amenities, such as modern appliances, private garages, and fenced yards. Filter to view homes for rent with a pool, with utilities included, or with a finished basement. You can even search homes for rent by private owners. Click on any listing to find out more about neighborhoods, school districts, specific features, and view photos to help you picture how you'll settle into your new home.