Deck
4 Bedroom Houses for Rent in Acton MA
3 Rentals Available
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 3,213 sq ft$5,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,300 sq ft$5,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Deck
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,188 sq ft$5,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Deck
-
More Rentals Near Acton, MA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
$6,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 55 Beds, 5 Baths, 4,393 sq ft$10,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Fireplace Basement Tennis Court
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,699 sq ft$5,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement Deck
-
1 / 54 Beds, 4 Baths, 3,526 sq ft$8,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Basement Deck Garden
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 195 Beds, 5 Baths, 2,140 sq ft$6,750Total Monthly Price7 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Deck
-
1 / 244 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,500 sq ft$3,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Island Kitchen
-
1 / 94 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,440 sq ft$3,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Yard
-
1 / 665 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,200 sq ft$7,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 306 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,103 sq ft$5,975Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 346 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,821 sq ft$5,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 55 Beds, 4.5 Baths, 3,871 sq ft$6,799Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Deck
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,809 sq ft$6,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Fenced Lot Deck
-
1 / 56 Beds, 5.5 Baths, 5,500 sq ft$12,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Fenced Lot Deck
-
1 / 56 Beds, 6.5 Baths, 7,576 sq ft$19,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,103 sq ft$7,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fenced Lot
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,084 sq ft$3,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,660 sq ft$6,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Fenced Lot
-
1 / 56 Beds, 8 Baths, 8,649 sq ft$28,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,715 sq ft$4,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fenced Lot Deck
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 3,612 sq ft$5,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Deck
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,955 sq ft$5,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
4 Bedroom Acton, MA Homes for Rent
If you're ready to find a single-family home for rent in Acton, MA, you've come to the right place. Whether you're looking for a 4-bedroom in the suburbs or a house in the city, you can find your perfect place on Apartments.com. To get started, use our custom filters to view the best rental homes in Acton. Take a look at houses with your preferred amenities, such as modern appliances, private garages, and fenced yards. Filter to view homes for rent with a pool, with utilities included, or with a finished basement. You can even search homes for rent by private owners. Click on any listing to find out more about neighborhoods, school districts, specific features, and view photos to help you picture how you'll settle into your new home.