Apartments under $2,000 in Hobbler Place - Boise
561 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 38
-
1 Bed$1,612+2 Beds$1,859+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds$1,851+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$1,790+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$1,3451 Bed$1,437Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,312+1 Bed$1,404+
-
1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$1,570+3 Beds$1,935+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,627+1 Bed$2,009+4 Beds$1,214Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $315.Base Rent:Studio$1,224+1 Bed$1,694+4 Beds$899
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,617+2 Beds$1,767+3 Beds$2,162+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $165.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,452+2 Beds$1,602+3 Beds$1,997+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,721+2 Beds$1,798+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $165.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,556+2 Beds$1,633+
-
Apartments for Rent Under $2,000 in Hobbler Place, Boise, ID
You searched for apartments in Hobbler Place. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 561 available rental units in Boise to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Hobbler Place rental under $2,000.