Apartments for Rent under $1,200 in Henrico VA
14 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,220+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,190+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,193+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
More Rentals Near Henrico, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,401+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $116 - $151.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,185+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Heat
-
1 Bed$1,183+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78 - $118.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,105+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,161+2 Beds$1,296+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $96 - $141.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,200+Discounts
-
Studio$1,105Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$1,092Specials
Pets Allowed Kitchen Business Center Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Gated Laundry Facilities
-
-
1 Bed$1,229+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70 - $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,159+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Microwave
-
1 Bed$1,170+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,165+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,175+
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,086+1 Bed$1,160+
-
-
1 / 10Plus Fees1 Bed$9952 Beds$995+
-
Plus FeesStudio$8491 Bed$849+2 Beds$1,149
-
1 / 6Plus Fees1 Bed$726+2 Beds$1,119+
-
Henrico, VA Apartments for Rent Under $1,200
Searching for apartments in Henrico, VA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 14 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Henrico? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.