Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
Studio Apartments for Rent in Groton CT
93 Rentals Available
-
Studio$2,335+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $235.Base Rent:Studio$2,100+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,085+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $215.Base Rent:Studio$1,870+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,875+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $215.Base Rent:Studio$1,660+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 13Studio$1,400+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Microwave CableReady Heat
-
Studio$1,705Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,6801 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,328+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,303+
-
Studio$1,670+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $215.Base Rent:Studio$1,455+Specials
Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
Studio$1,721+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,701+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,597+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,572+
-
Studio$1,559+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,446+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:Studio$1,369+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,775+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $215.Base Rent:Studio$1,560+
Groton, CT Studio Apartments for Rent
Find 93 studio apartments for rent in Groton, CT on Apartments.com. These compact units are ideal for anyone who values affordability, functionality, and a minimalistic lifestyle. Use search filters to narrow results by price, location, or specific features. For a more personal experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and enjoy an immersive digital walk-through with Matterport Virtual Tours. With everything in one place, finding a studio apartment in Groton that fits your needs has never been easier.
Groton, CT Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Groton, CT is $1,775. Studios in central neighborhoods usually cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a studio apartment in Groton, CT is 518 Sq Ft, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect Groton, CT Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Studio Rentals Near Groton
- New London Studio Apartments For Rent
- Conning Towers-Nautilus Park Studio Apartments For Rent
- Mystic Studio Apartments For Rent
- Waterford Studio Apartments For Rent
- Stonington Studio Apartments For Rent
- Ledyard Studio Apartments For Rent
- Niantic Studio Apartments For Rent
- Uncasville Studio Apartments For Rent