Apartments for Rent under $1,300 in Greensboro NC
1,868 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,0022 Beds$1,042+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$9752 Beds$1,015+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,271+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,144+2 Beds$1,275+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,210+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $145.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,065+Specials
-
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 233 Results - Page 1 of 6
Greensboro, NC Apartments for Rent Under $1,300
Searching for apartments in Greensboro, NC? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1,868 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Greensboro? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.