Apartments Near
Green Bluff, WA
Student Apartments for Rent Near Green Bluff WA
801 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,571+2 Beds$2,071+3 Beds$2,321+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,950+3 Beds$2,200+2 Months Free
-
1 / 6
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,315+1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$2,010Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$980+1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,700+1 Month Free
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,1992 Beds$1,399Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,3001 Bed$1,6502 Beds$1,750+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,050+1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,246+1 Bed$1,281+2 Beds$1,456Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,240+1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,450
-
Green Bluff, WA College Housing Apartments for Rent
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Green Bluff! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Green Bluff student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million total rentals available on Apartments.com, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Green Bluff, WA Rental Insights
-
There are currently 827 student housing apartments available to rent in Green Bluff, WA.
-
A student housing community is an off-campus apartment community located near colleges and universities.