Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Business Center
Apartments for Rent in Greeley CO with Virtual Tours
573 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,4001 Bed$1,330+2 Beds+$1,569+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:Studio$1,4001 Bed$1,330+2 Beds+$1,569+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,331+1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds+$1,811+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:Studio$1,285+1 Bed$1,524+2 Beds+$1,765+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
2 Beds$1,100+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,050+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Grill Courtyard Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,450+1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$1,775+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,705+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,539+2 Beds$1,899+3 Beds$2,434Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,810+3 Beds$2,3451 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet EV Charging
-
-
1 Bed$983+2 Beds$1,175+3 Beds$1,355+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Fireplace
-
-
Studio$1,220+1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$1,695+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:Studio$1,190+1 Bed$1,349+2 Beds$1,665+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,955+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,845+
-
1 Bed$1,598+2 Beds$1,701+3 Beds$2,146+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,537+2 Beds$1,640+3 Beds$2,085+
-
-
Studio$1,329+1 Bed$1,326+2 Beds+$1,645+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,226+1 Bed$1,223+2 Beds+$1,542+Specials
-
Studio$1,2531 Bed$1,171+2 Beds+$1,371+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,231+1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds+$1,349+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,102+2 Beds$1,372+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26 - $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,345Specials
-
1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$2,270Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Studio$9991 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,224+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$7993 Beds$699
-
-
1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds$1,561+3 Beds$2,361+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10 - $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,550+3 Beds$2,350Specials
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,141+2 Beds$1,439+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,393+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,299Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,1441 Bed$1,340Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $145.Base Rent:Studio$9991 Bed$1,195
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,004+2 Beds$1,204+3 Beds$1,570Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,099+3 Beds$1,565+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,580+3 Beds$2,130Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,400+3 Beds$2,100
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,210+3 Beds$1,299+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Greeley, CO Apartments for Rent with Matterport Virtual Tours
Apartment hunting just got easier with Matterport 3D apartment tours. Explore 573 apartments for rent in Greeley, CO offering immersive digital tours, and explore your future home without stepping foot inside. You can experience 360-degree views, walk through every room of the unit's digital twin, and check out amenities—all from the comfort of your current home. Save time, simplify your search, and make confident decisions faster.
Greeley, CO Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Greeley is $1,236. When you rent an apartment in Greeley, you can expect to pay as little as $1,076 or as much as $1,955, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Greeley, CO is $1,076 per month.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Greeley, CO is $1,237 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Greeley, CO is $1,459 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Greeley, CO is $1,955 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Greeley, you’ll have access to Univ. of Northern Colo., Front Range C.C., Larimer, Colorado State Univ., South, and Colorado State University.