Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Gated Playground
Newest Apartments for Rent in Greeley CO - 45 New Listings
45 Rentals Available
-
1 / 242 Beds$1,684+3 Beds$2,009+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,550+3 Beds$1,875+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,450+1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$1,775+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,705+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,532+2 Beds$1,899Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,443+2 Beds$1,8101 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,2902 Beds$1,175+3 Beds$1,355+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Fireplace
-
Studio$1,220+1 Bed$1,359+2 Beds$1,670+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:Studio$1,190+1 Bed$1,329+2 Beds$1,640+1 Month Free
-
1 / 17
-
-
1 Bed$1,082+2 Beds$1,372+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26 - $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,055+2 Beds$1,345Specials
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,091+2 Beds$1,414+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,045+2 Beds$1,368+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 828 sq ft$1,824Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 828 sq ft$1,690
-
1 Bed$1,372+2 Beds$1,637+3 Beds$2,050Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,362+2 Beds$1,627+3 Beds$2,040+
-
5 Beds$2,636Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,579House for Rent
-
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 683 sq ft$1,570Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 683 sq ft$1,500
Greeley, CO Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Greeley, CO? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 45 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Greeley? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Greeley, CO Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Greeley is $1,236. When you rent an apartment in Greeley, you can expect to pay as little as $1,076 or as much as $1,955, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Greeley, CO is $1,076 per month.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Greeley, CO is $1,237 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Greeley, CO is $1,459 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Greeley, CO is $1,955 per month.