Apartments for Rent under $1,400 in Grand Prairie TX - Page 3
2,129 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,441Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,389
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,049+2 Beds$1,470+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$966+2 Beds$1,387+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$978+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$905+
-
1 Bed$1,263Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,245
-
Showing 81-120 of 129 Results - Page 3 of 4