Waterfront Apartments for Rent in Goose Creek SC
50 Rentals Available
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Goose Creek, SC
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$1,938+1 Bed$2,358+2 Beds+$2,885+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,730+1 Bed$2,025+2 Beds+$2,577+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Business Center Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,735+2 Beds$2,180+3 Beds$2,661+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$2,080+3 Beds$2,561+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Heat High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,080+1 Bed$2,226+2 Beds$3,255+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,024+1 Bed$2,170+2 Beds$3,199+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,8261 Bed$1,932+2 Beds+$2,364+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,780+1 Bed$1,886+2 Beds+$2,318+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,633+2 Beds$1,958+3 Beds$2,193+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$1,919+3 Beds$2,154+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,734+2 Beds$1,884+3 Beds$2,761+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,678+2 Beds$1,828+3 Beds$2,705+
-
Studio$1,602+1 Bed$2,437Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,565+1 Bed$2,400
-
Studio$1,965+1 Bed$2,439+3 Beds$4,259+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,830+1 Bed$2,304+3 Beds$4,124+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,821+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds$1,780+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds$2,136+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$2,095+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,426+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,300+
-
-
Goose Creek, SC Apartments for Rent with Waterfront
Experience the beauty of waterfront living in Goose Creek. Browse through 50 stunning apartments with scenic water views and diverse floor plans. Each listing on Apartments.com offers detailed information about apartment features, amenities, and accessibility options. Professional photos showcase the unique charm of each apartment, highlighting proximity to water and nearby conveniences. Find your perfect waterfront home today!