Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Controlled Access Gated
Apartments for Rent in Gonzales LA with Virtual Tours
130 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,515+3 Beds$1,660Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,459+3 Beds$1,769+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,429+3 Beds$1,739+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Package Service Controlled Access
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,172+2 Beds$1,497+3 Beds$1,986+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74 - $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,098+2 Beds$1,423+3 Beds$1,912+Specials
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
More Rentals Near Gonzales, LA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,375+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds$1,874+3 Beds$1,803+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $104. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,770+3 Beds$1,699+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,270+2 Beds$1,835+3 Beds$2,014+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $173 - $193. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,097+2 Beds$1,662+3 Beds$1,841+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$8952 Beds$1,105+3 Beds$1,225+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Heat Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,005+2 Beds$1,239+3 Beds$1,308+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$990+2 Beds$1,163+3 Beds$1,293+
-
-
-
-
Gonzales, LA Apartments for Rent with Matterport Virtual Tours
Apartment hunting just got easier with Matterport 3D apartment tours. Explore 130 apartments for rent in Gonzales, LA offering immersive digital tours, and explore your future home without stepping foot inside. You can experience 360-degree views, walk through every room of the unit's digital twin, and check out amenities—all from the comfort of your current home. Save time, simplify your search, and make confident decisions faster.
Gonzales, LA Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Gonzales is $1,205. When you rent an apartment in Gonzales, you can expect to pay as little as $1,211 or as much as $1,866, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Gonzales, LA is $1,211 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Gonzales, LA is $1,392 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Gonzales, LA is $1,866 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Gonzales, you’ll have access to Baton Rouge Community College, Louisiana State University, Southern Univ., Baton Rouge, and Nicholls State University.