Cheap Apartments for Rent in Garrett TX - Page 18
20,814 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 716 sq ft$917Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 716 sq ft$772
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$1,123Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$999
-
4 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,549 sq ft$618Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 633 sq ft$1,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 633 sq ft$1,405
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 752 sq ft$1,460Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 752 sq ft$1,430
-
4 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,516 sq ft$739Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:4 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,516 sq ft$719
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 864 sq ft$1,357Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 864 sq ft$1,253
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 567 sq ft$1,008Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 567 sq ft$875
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 652 sq ft$1,185+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74 - $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 652 sq ft$1,110
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 855 sq ft$1,382Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 855 sq ft$1,299
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 566 sq ft$940Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $62. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 566 sq ft$878
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,130 sq ft$1,510Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,130 sq ft$1,372
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 558 sq ft$942Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $157. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 558 sq ft$785
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 950 sq ft$1,375+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,107 sq ft$1,780+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $60.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,107 sq ft$1,750
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,025 sq ft$1,173Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,025 sq ft$1,159
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 552 sq ft$849Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $172. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 552 sq ft$677
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18