Apartments for Rent Near Gardnerville NV with Parking
139 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,8992 Beds$1,907+3 Beds$2,417Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6 - $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,816+2 Beds$1,900+3 Beds$2,410+
-
1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$2,165+3 Beds$2,380+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,375+4 Beds$2,375+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,071+2 Beds$2,541Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $179. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,870+2 Beds$2,361
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$1,925Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,540+3 Beds$1,740+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,355+2 Beds$1,465+3 Beds$1,665+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,734+3 Beds$1,791+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,667+3 Beds$1,724+
-
4 Beds$3,055Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,005House for Rent
-
5 Beds$3,290Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:5 Beds$3,240House for Rent
-
4 Beds$3,045Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,995House for Rent
-
-
5 Beds$3,280Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:5 Beds$3,230House for Rent
-
Gardnerville, NV Apartments with Parking for Rent
Finding a good apartment is one thing, but finding a parking spot is quite another. You can kill two birds with one stone by finding Gardnerville apartments for rent with parking at Apartments.com. After all, your car needs a home, too. By renting an apartment with a garage you can ensure that you’ll never have to drive all around the neighborhood looking for parking again. Apartments.com has more than 1 million total currently available apartments for rent, so finding the perfect new apartment with a garage in Gardnerville, NV should be as easy as pulling into your parking spot. Click on any of these 139 available rentals with parking to see photos and floor plans, plus get information about schools, neighborhoods, and more. Grab your car keys and let Apartments.com help you find your new Gardnerville apartment with parking.