Apartments for Rent in Fuqua Lamon Town - Baton Rouge with a Swimming Pool
1,355 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$7701 Bed$780+2 Beds+$914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$7551 Bed$765+2 Beds+$899+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Maintenance on site Grill Laundry Facilities
-
2 Beds$1,835+3 Beds$2,014+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $173 - $193. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,662+3 Beds$1,841+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,282+2 Beds$1,685+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,648+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Business Center Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$965+2 Beds$1,082+3 Beds$2,146Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,067+3 Beds$2,131Specials
-
-
-
1 / 15
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$979+2 Beds$1,043+3 Beds$1,358Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$964+2 Beds$1,028+3 Beds$1,343+
-
-
-
-
Apartments with Pool for Rent in Fuqua Lamon Town, Baton Rouge, LA
You searched for apartments in Fuqua Lamon Town with pool. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,355 available rental units in Baton Rouge to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Fuqua Lamon Town rental.
Find the Perfect Fuqua Lamon Town - Baton Rouge, LA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals