1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Fridley MN
421 Rentals Available
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,869+
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,728Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,452+2 Beds$1,502+3 Beds$1,731+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4272 Beds$1,477+3 Beds$1,706+Specials
-
3 Beds$1,805+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,269+3 Beds$1,756+
-
1 Bed$1,2992 Beds$1,459Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,390+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,325+
-
1 Bed$1,2492 Beds$1,489Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,638+2 Beds$2,543Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$2,535
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,440+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $45 - $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,121+2 Beds$1,301+3 Beds$1,946+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,110+2 Beds$1,290+3 Beds$1,935+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,245Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,031+2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,009+2 Beds$1,279Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 Bed$1,246Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,039+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,035+
-
-
-
5 Beds$3,086Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:5 Beds$3,029House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,665Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,530House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,824Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,795House for Rent
-
-
Showing 40 of 69 Results - Page 1 of 2
1 Bedroom Fridley, MN Apartments for Rent
Fridley, MN offers over 421 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Fridley that’s entirely yours.
Fridley, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 1-bedroom apartment in Fridley, MN is $1,201. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 1-bedroom apartment in Fridley, MN is 662 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect Fridley, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near Fridley
- Hilltop 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Columbia Heights 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Spring Lake Park 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Brooklyn Center 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- New Brighton 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Mounds View 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Saint Anthony 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Brooklyn Park 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Arden Hills 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent