1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Fridley MN
172 Rentals Available
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,315+
-
1 Bed$1,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 Bed$1,452+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,427Specials
-
1 Bed$1,299Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,200+
-
1 Bed$1,249Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,638+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,630+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,440+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $45 - $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,121+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,110+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,245Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,009+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 Bed$1,246Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,039+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,035+
-
1 Bedroom Fridley, MN Apartments for Rent
Fridley, MN offers over 172 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Fridley that’s entirely yours.
Fridley, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 1-bedroom apartment in Fridley, MN is $1,201. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 1-bedroom apartment in Fridley, MN is 662 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect Fridley, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near Fridley
- Hilltop 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Columbia Heights 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Spring Lake Park 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Brooklyn Center 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- New Brighton 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Mounds View 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Saint Anthony 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Brooklyn Park 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Arden Hills 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent