Apartments for Rent in Fountain CO with Virtual Tours
73 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,082+3 Beds$2,412+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $97. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,563+2 Beds$1,985+3 Beds$2,315+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$1,813+3 Beds$2,224Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,171+1 Bed$1,5212 Beds$1,647+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,129+1 Bed$1,479+2 Beds$1,605+
-
3 Beds$2,740Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,595House for Rent
-
More Rentals Near Fountain, CO
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
3 Beds$2,156+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,095+Specials
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets CableReady Tub / Shower Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
-
1 Bed$1,055+2 Beds$1,357+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,045+2 Beds$1,347+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,085+2 Beds$1,373+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $161. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$923+2 Beds$1,211+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Business Center Lounge Laundry Facilities Playground
-
1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,583+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,578+Specials
-
Plus FeesStudio$827+
-
1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,025+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,503+2 Beds$1,629+3 Beds$2,162Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,625+3 Beds$2,158+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,131+2 Beds$1,441+3 Beds$1,659Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$7992 Beds$899Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$9992 Beds$1,1993 Beds$1,549+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,648+3 Beds$1,845+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,107+3 Beds$2,439Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,101+3 Beds$2,433
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,396+2 Beds$1,531+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,386+2 Beds$1,521+
Fountain, CO Apartments for Rent with Matterport Virtual Tours
Apartment hunting just got easier with Matterport 3D apartment tours. Explore 73 apartments for rent in Fountain, CO offering immersive digital tours, and explore your future home without stepping foot inside. You can experience 360-degree views, walk through every room of the unit's digital twin, and check out amenities—all from the comfort of your current home. Save time, simplify your search, and make confident decisions faster.
Fountain, CO Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Fountain is $1,589. When you rent an apartment in Fountain, you can expect to pay as little as $926 or as much as $1,923, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Fountain, CO is $926 per month.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Fountain, CO is $1,589 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Fountain, CO is $1,633 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Fountain, CO is $1,923 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Fountain, you’ll have access to Pikes Peak C.C., Centennial, Pikes Peak C.C., Downtown, Colorado College, and UC Colorado Springs.