Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
Short Term Apartments For Rent in Fort Monroe VA
12 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$2,010+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds$3,572Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $177.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,394Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,087Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $106.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,980Apartment for Rent
-
More Rentals Near Fort Monroe, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$3,522Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $172.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,349Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$8,392Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $406.Base Rent:1 Bed$7,985Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$10,294Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $501.Base Rent:3 Beds$9,792Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$7,448Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $363.Base Rent:3 Beds$7,084
-
3 Beds$5,622Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $277.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,344Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$7,370Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $363.Base Rent:4 Beds$7,006Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,983Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $149.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,833Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$1,5791 Bed$1,519+2 Beds+$2,032+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,5731 Bed$1,513+2 Beds+$2,026+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
-
Studio$1,597+1 Bed$1,879+2 Beds+$2,354+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,571+1 Bed$1,853+2 Beds+$2,328+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,613+2 Beds$2,038+3 Beds$2,684+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,481+2 Beds$1,906+3 Beds$2,552+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,356+2 Beds$1,606+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,329+2 Beds$1,579+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,4072 Beds$1,401+3 Beds$1,617Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4022 Beds$1,396+3 Beds$1,612
Pets Allowed Pool Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Balcony Range
-
2 Beds$1,681+3 Beds$2,193+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,647+3 Beds$2,134+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,5912 Beds$1,6833 Beds$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Range
-
1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,364+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,360+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
2 Beds$1,250+3 Beds$1,505Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,240+3 Beds$1,495
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds$1,439+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Playground
-
-
Studio$1,429+1 Bed$1,590+2 Beds+$2,228Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 Bed$1,0302 Beds$1,280Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range
-
-
1 Bed$1,446+2 Beds$1,471+3 Beds$1,841Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,465+3 Beds$1,835
-
1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$1,898+3 Beds$2,668+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,464+2 Beds$1,847+3 Beds$2,617+
Fort Monroe, VA Short Term Apartments for Rent
To enjoy the comforts of home without a lengthy commitment, find a short-term apartment for rent in Fort Monroe. Short-term leases offer flexibility to those with high-travel lifestyles or work relocations. Whether you rent for two weeks or two months, make your stay stress-free by ditching moving fees - find furnished short-term units with amenities such as bedroom furniture and cookware for convenient living. Browse 12 available Fort Monroe short-term apartments for rent to find your next home away from home.
Fort Monroe, VA Rental Insights
-
Leases on short-term apartments are typically no longer than six months.