Apartments for Rent in Florida Page 17
198,963 Apartments in FL
-
1 Bed$1,359+2 Beds$1,424+3 Beds$1,894Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $160 - $195.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,249+3 Beds$1,699Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$2,199+2 Beds$2,503+3 Beds$2,745+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,161+2 Beds$2,465+3 Beds$2,707+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
2 Beds$1,950+3 Beds$2,220+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
1 Bed$2,358+2 Beds$3,158+3 Beds$3,800+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,320+2 Beds$3,047+3 Beds$3,762+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$2,505+3 Beds$2,807+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,470+3 Beds$2,772+
-
Studio$2,204+1 Bed$2,708+2 Beds$3,249+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31 - $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,172+1 Bed$2,676+2 Beds$3,217+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Grill Concierge
-
1 Bed$1,528+2 Beds$1,679+3 Beds$2,203+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,421+2 Beds$1,562+3 Beds$2,096+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Clubhouse Range Microwave
-
1 Bed$2,075+2 Beds$2,375+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,971+2 Beds$2,271+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Ceiling Fans
-
1 / 221 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,065+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,821+2 Beds$2,036+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Playground Basketball Court
-
Studio$1,971+1 Bed$2,160+2 Beds$2,468+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,936+1 Bed$2,125+2 Beds$2,433+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,793+2 Beds$2,095+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,762+2 Beds$2,064+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Hardwood Floors Gated
-
Showing 641-680 of 700 Results - Page 17 of 18