Gated Apartments for Rent in Fairlie-Poplar - Atlanta
5,870 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,968+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,353+2 Beds$1,896+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,320+1 Bed$1,732+2 Beds+$2,103+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,255+1 Bed$1,667+2 Beds+$2,038+1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
Studio$2,067+1 Bed$2,361+2 Beds$2,679+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,062+1 Bed$2,356+2 Beds$2,674+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,637+2 Beds$2,412Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,564+2 Beds$2,339+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,3271 Bed$1,622+2 Beds+$1,827+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2801 Bed$1,575+2 Beds+$1,780+
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$1,819+1 Bed$2,051+2 Beds$2,359+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,814+1 Bed$2,046+2 Beds$2,354+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,673+3 Beds$2,142+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $138.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,171+2 Beds$1,534+3 Beds$2,003+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$1,002+3 Beds$8884 Beds$782+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:2 Beds$989+3 Beds$8754 Beds$769+Specials
Gated Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,957+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,655+2 Beds$1,952+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,577+2 Beds$2,5943 Beds+$3,718+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $97. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,479+2 Beds$2,496+3 Beds+$3,620+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,780+2 Beds$3,727+3 Beds$8,535Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,700+2 Beds$3,647+3 Beds$8,455+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,388+1 Bed$1,466+2 Beds+$1,843+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,349+1 Bed$1,427+2 Beds+$1,804+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Pool
-
Studio$1,565+1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds+$2,034+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68.Base Rent:Studio$1,496+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds+$1,965+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,467+2 Beds$1,850+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,747+1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,774+1 Bed$2,034+2 Beds$2,754+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,630+1 Bed$1,890+2 Beds$2,610+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
Studio$2,021+1 Bed$2,255+2 Beds$3,420+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,966+1 Bed$2,200+2 Beds$3,365+Specials
-
Studio$1,530+1 Bed$2,039+2 Beds+$2,608+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $170. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,359+1 Bed$1,868+2 Beds+$2,437+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
1 Bed$1,584+2 Beds$1,538+3 Beds$2,288+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $197. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,387+2 Beds$1,341+3 Beds$2,091+2 Months Free
Gated Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center
-
Studio$1,374+1 Bed$1,566+2 Beds$1,661+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,303+1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,590+
Gated Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,833+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $54.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,778+1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Gated Apartments for Rent in Fairlie-Poplar, Atlanta, GA
Find a gated apartment for rent in Fairlie-Poplar. When searching for a place to live, safety is often a top priority. Renting an apartment in a gated community can help ease your mind when it comes to your security and offers numerous benefits. Many communities issue keycards, which ensure only residents and authorized staff can enter the premises. Additionally, you may enjoy the added safety of fixed entrance and exit points with 24-hour surveillance, as well as protection from unauthorized visitors and solicitors.
Apartments with gates are ideal for children and adults alike. Because they are contained from public roads and speeding traffic, you can safely explore your community without the danger of busy streets. Browse 5,870 apartments with gates in Fairlie-Poplar, Atlanta and find your new home today.
Find the Perfect Fairlie-Poplar - Atlanta, GA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals