Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
Apartments with Move-In Specials in Fairfax VA - 618 Rentals
618 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,949+1 Bed$2,330+2 Beds+$2,725+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,903+1 Bed$2,280+2 Beds+$2,704+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,6192 Beds$1,940Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
-
Studio$2,2241 Bed$2,324+2 Beds$2,899+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $94.Base Rent:Studio$2,1301 Bed$2,230+2 Beds$2,805+Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 381 Bed$1,851+2 Beds$2,196+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $91.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,760+2 Beds$2,105+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Range High-Speed Internet Grill
-
Studio$1,976+1 Bed$2,289+2 Beds$2,707+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,959+1 Bed$2,272+2 Beds$2,690+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,049+2 Beds$2,581+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$2,088+2 Beds$2,848+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,075+2 Beds$2,835+Discounts
-
1 Bed$2,372+2 Beds$2,680+3 Beds$3,937+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,346+2 Beds$2,654+3 Beds$3,911+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,116+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$2,050+2 Beds$2,305+3 Beds$2,980+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,040+2 Beds$2,095+3 Beds$2,970+Specials
-
1 / 311 Bed$1,988+2 Beds$2,348+3 Beds$3,543Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,910+2 Beds$2,270+3 Beds$3,4651 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,798+2 Beds$2,310+3 Beds$2,893+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,758+2 Beds$2,270+3 Beds$2,853+Specials
-
Studio$2,145+1 Bed$2,274+2 Beds$2,770+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,125+1 Bed$2,254+2 Beds$2,750+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$2,176+2 Beds$2,476+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $176 - $318.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,000+2 Beds$2,300+Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,384+2 Beds$2,773+3 Beds$3,456+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $179 - $307.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,205+2 Beds$2,594+3 Beds$3,277+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,058+2 Beds$2,220+3 Beds$2,883Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,048+2 Beds$2,210+3 Beds$2,873+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,299+2 Beds$1,589+4 Beds$1,399+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,279+2 Beds$1,569+4 Beds$1,379+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,2503 Beds$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Apartments with Rent Specials in Fairfax, VA
Find 618 apartments with rent specials in Fairfax, VA. Finding move-in specials and great deals is always a bonus, no matter where you are in your rental journey. Apartment communities in Fairfax offering move-in specials can provide some extra incentives to sign your lease or help offset moving costs.
Move-in specials in Fairfax may vary from other cities, but there are common discounts to look out for to save money. Some apartment communities offer a heavily discounted or free first month's rent if you move into your unit before a given date. Other apartments may offer incentives like a reduced utility package, rent credit, or even a gift card. If you're eager to sign your next lease, you may benefit from a "Look and Lease" special. In addition to saving hundreds, you'll enjoy knowing you got a great deal on your new place. Browse 618 apartments in Fairfax, VA with rent specials, and start your search today.