Apartments for Rent under $1,400 in Eugene OR - 447 Rentals
447 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
3 Beds$1,3004 Beds$899+5 Beds$999Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,285+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,255+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Basketball Court
-
2 Beds$1,149+4 Beds$699+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
2 Beds$1,230+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 / 47
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,330+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+
-
Showing 40 of 90 Results - Page 1 of 3
Eugene, OR Apartments for Rent Under $1,400
Searching for apartments in Eugene, OR? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 447 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Eugene? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
- Whiteaker Apartments for Rent
- Blair Blvd Historic District Apartments for Rent
- Fairfield of Westwood Apartments for Rent
- Trainsong Apartments for Rent
- Fairfield Apartments for Rent