Apartments for Rent in Estada - Hollywood with a Garage
657 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$2,271+2 Beds$2,667+3 Beds$3,309+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $220 - $321. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,050+2 Beds$2,414+3 Beds$3,003+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$2,439+2 Beds$2,840+3 Beds$3,122+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,384+2 Beds$2,785+3 Beds$3,067+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 36Studio$2,294+1 Bed$2,409+2 Beds+$2,915+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,179+1 Bed$2,294+2 Beds+$2,800+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
1 / 641 Bed$2,033+2 Beds$2,264+3 Beds$2,836+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,976+2 Beds$2,207+3 Beds$2,779+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,993+2 Beds$2,250+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $151. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,842+2 Beds$2,099+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,219+2 Beds$2,594+3 Beds$3,069+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,190+2 Beds$2,545+3 Beds$3,040+Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,159+2 Beds$2,653+3 Beds$3,325Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,096+2 Beds$2,590+3 Beds$3,262
-
$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
2 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,230 sq ft
-
Apartments with a Garage for Rent in Estada, Hollywood, FL
Find an apartment with a garage for rent in Estada and protect your car from weather hazards, wear and tear, and break-ins. Skip the stress of flying branches and strong winds and opt to store your car in a safe, dry location. Not only do parking garages provide peace of mind, but they may also help you qualify for auto insurance deductions.
When you rent an apartment with an attached garage, you may enjoy a guaranteed spot in addition to protection from the elements. Many apartment communities offer reserved parking in the garage, saving you the time of searching for an empty spot in a full lot. Since many garages have controlled access, you can also rest assured that only authorized staff and residents will enter the area. While an apartment with a garage may cost more in rent, the convenience and additional security are well worth the extra cash. Browse 657 apartments with garages in Estada, Hollywood and find your new home today.
Find the Perfect Estada - Hollywood, FL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals