Apartments for Rent in Estada - Hollywood with Parking
1,409 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 641 Bed$2,033+2 Beds$2,264+3 Beds$2,836+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,976+2 Beds$2,207+3 Beds$2,779+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$2,116+2 Beds$2,341+3 Beds$2,762+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,042+2 Beds$2,267+3 Beds$2,688+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,934+2 Beds$2,373+3 Beds$2,752+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,856+2 Beds$2,295+3 Beds$2,674+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,993+2 Beds$2,250+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $151. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,842+2 Beds$2,099+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,271+2 Beds$2,667+3 Beds$3,309+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $220 - $321. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,050+2 Beds$2,414+3 Beds$3,003+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$2,439+2 Beds$2,840+3 Beds$3,122+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,384+2 Beds$2,785+3 Beds$3,067+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,366+2 Beds$2,935+3 Beds$4,065+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,311+2 Beds$2,880+3 Beds$4,010+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
1 / 421 Bed$2,444+2 Beds$3,411+3 Beds$3,505+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,367+2 Beds$3,334+3 Beds$3,428+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 / 36Studio$2,294+1 Bed$2,409+2 Beds+$2,915+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,179+1 Bed$2,294+2 Beds+$2,800+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,979+2 Beds$2,280+3 Beds$2,940+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,940+2 Beds$2,241+3 Beds$2,901+
-
1 Bed$2,219+2 Beds$2,594+3 Beds$3,069+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,190+2 Beds$2,545+3 Beds$3,040+Specials
-
Apartments for Rent in Estada, Hollywood, FL
Finding a good apartment is one thing, but finding a parking spot is quite another. You can kill two birds with one stone by finding Hollywood apartments for rent with parking at Apartments.com. After all, your car needs a home, too. By renting an apartment with a garage you can ensure that you’ll never have to drive all around the neighborhood looking for parking again. Apartments.com has over 1 million currently available apartments for rent, so finding the perfect new apartment with a garage in Estada should be as easy as pulling into your parking spot. Click on any of these 1,409 available rentals with parking to see photos and floor plans, plus get information about schools, neighborhoods, and more. Grab your car keys and let Apartments.com help you find your new Hollywood apartment with parking.
Find the Perfect Estada - Hollywood, FL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals