Apartments for Rent in Estada - Hollywood with Gym/Fitness Center
1,771 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$2,254+2 Beds$2,770+3 Beds$3,466+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,044+2 Beds$2,605+3 Beds$3,293+
-
1 Bed$1,993+2 Beds$2,250+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $151. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,842+2 Beds$2,099+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,271+2 Beds$2,667+3 Beds$3,309+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $220 - $321. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,050+2 Beds$2,414+3 Beds$3,003+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$2,439+2 Beds$2,840+3 Beds$3,122+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,384+2 Beds$2,785+3 Beds$3,067+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,366+2 Beds$2,935+3 Beds$4,065+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,311+2 Beds$2,880+3 Beds$4,010+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
1 / 36Studio$2,294+1 Bed$2,409+2 Beds+$2,915+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,179+1 Bed$2,294+2 Beds+$2,800+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
1 / 641 Bed$2,033+2 Beds$2,264+3 Beds$2,836+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,976+2 Beds$2,207+3 Beds$2,779+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$2,116+2 Beds$2,341+3 Beds$2,762+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,042+2 Beds$2,267+3 Beds$2,688+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,934+2 Beds$2,373+3 Beds$2,752+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,856+2 Beds$2,295+3 Beds$2,674+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,979+2 Beds$2,280+3 Beds$2,940+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,940+2 Beds$2,241+3 Beds$2,901+
-
1 Bed$2,219+2 Beds$2,594+3 Beds$3,069+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,190+2 Beds$2,545+3 Beds$3,040+Specials
-
Apartments with Gym for Rent in Estada, Hollywood, FL
You searched for apartments in Estada with gym. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,771 available rental units in Hollywood to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Estada rental.
Find the Perfect Estada - Hollywood, FL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals